Calendario Dominicos 2016-2017

Selecciona temporada


Jornada Local Resultado Visitante Fecha y hora
Octubre 2016
1 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 0-1 Levante UD FS Miércoles, 12 de Octubre 00:00
2 Levante UD FS 3-3 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza Domingo, 16 de Octubre 00:00
1/16 de Final Naturpellet Segovia Futsal 2-4 Levante UD FS Miércoles, 19 de Octubre 00:00
3 ElPozo Murcia 7-1 Levante UD FS Sábado, 22 de Octubre 00:00
4 Levante UD FS 2-7 Catgas Energía Sábado, 29 de Octubre 00:00
Noviembre 2016
5 Levante UD FS 3-4 Palma Futsal Sábado, 5 de Noviembre 00:00
1/8 de Final Levante UD FS 5-4 FC Barcelona Lassa Martes, 8 de Noviembre 00:00
6 Movistar Inter FS 9-1 Levante UD FS Sábado, 12 de Noviembre 13:00
7 Levante UD FS 2-2 Santiago Futsal Viernes, 18 de Noviembre 20:00
8 Magna Gurpea 5-1 Levante UD FS Viernes, 25 de Noviembre 20:30
Diciembre 2016
9 Levante UD FS 1-5 FC Barcelona Lassa Viernes, 2 de Diciembre 20:00
10 Jaén Paraíso Interior 4-2 Levante UD FS Sábado, 10 de Diciembre 18:00
1/4 de Final Levante UD FS 4-1 Jaén Paraíso Interior Martes, 13 de Diciembre 20:30
11 Levante UD FS 3-3 Peñíscola RehabMedic Viernes, 16 de Diciembre 20:00
12 P. Romero Cartagena 5-2 Levante UD FS Miércoles, 21 de Diciembre 21:00
13 Levante UD FS 1-2 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla Viernes, 30 de Diciembre 20:00
Enero 2017
14 Gran Canaria FS 5-3 Levante UD FS Sábado, 7 de Enero 18:00
15 Levante UD FS 6-1 Pescados Rubén Burela Martes, 10 de Enero 21:00
16 Levante UD FS 4-0 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Viernes, 13 de Enero 20:00
Semifinal ElPozo Murcia 10-1 Levante UD FS Martes, 17 de Enero 20:45
17 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 6-2 Levante UD FS Viernes, 20 de Enero 20:45
Febrero 2017
18 Levante UD FS 1-1 ElPozo Murcia Viernes, 3 de Febrero 20:00
Semifinal Levante UD FS 3-4 ElPozo Murcia Martes, 7 de Febrero 20:30
19 Catgas Energía 2-0 Levante UD FS Viernes, 10 de Febrero 20:45
20 Palma Futsal 3-3 Levante UD FS Martes, 14 de Febrero 20:30
21 Levante UD FS 1-4 Movistar Inter FS Domingo, 19 de Febrero 12:30
22 Santiago Futsal vs Levante UD FS Viernes, 24 de Febrero 20:45
Marzo 2017
23 Levante UD FS vs Magna Gurpea Sábado, 4 de Marzo 00:00
24 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Levante UD FS Sábado, 18 de Marzo 00:00
25 Levante UD FS vs Jaén Paraíso Interior Sábado, 25 de Marzo 00:00
26 Peñíscola RehabMedic vs Levante UD FS Miércoles, 29 de Marzo 00:00
Abril 2017
27 Levante UD FS vs P. Romero Cartagena Sábado, 1 de Abril 00:00
28 Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla vs Levante UD FS Sábado, 15 de Abril 00:00
29 Levante UD FS vs Gran Canaria FS Sábado, 22 de Abril 00:00
30 Pescados Rubén Burela vs Levante UD FS Sábado, 29 de Abril 00:00
1
xxx
0-1
LUD
12/10/2016
2
LUD
3-3
xxx
16/10/2016
1/16 de Final
xxx
2-4
LUD
19/10/2016
3
xxx
7-1
LUD
22/10/2016
4
LUD
2-7
xxx
29/10/2016
5
LUD
3-4
xxx
05/11/2016
1/8 de Final
LUD
5-4
xxx
08/11/2016
6
xxx
9-1
LUD
12/11/16 13:00h
7
LUD
2-2
xxx
18/11/16 20:00h
8
xxx
5-1
LUD
25/11/16 20:30h
9
LUD
1-5
xxx
02/12/16 20:00h
10
xxx
4-2
LUD
10/12/16 18:00h
1/4 de Final
LUD
4-1
xxx
13/12/16 20:30h
11
LUD
3-3
xxx
16/12/16 20:00h
12
xxx
5-2
LUD
21/12/16 21:00h
13
LUD
1-2
xxx
30/12/16 20:00h
14
xxx
5-3
LUD
07/01/17 18:00h
15
LUD
6-1
xxx
10/01/17 21:00h
16
LUD
4-0
xxx
13/01/17 20:00h
Semifinal
xxx
10-1
LUD
17/01/17 20:45h
17
xxx
6-2
LUD
20/01/17 20:45h
18
LUD
1-1
xxx
03/02/17 20:00h
Semifinal
LUD
3-4
xxx
07/02/17 20:30h
19
xxx
2-0
LUD
10/02/17 20:45h
20
xxx
3-3
LUD
14/02/17 20:30h
21
LUD
1-4
xxx
19/02/17 12:30h
22
xxx
vs
LUD
24/02/17 20:45h
23
LUD
vs
xxx
04/03/2017
24
xxx
vs
LUD
18/03/2017
25
LUD
vs
xxx
25/03/2017
26
xxx
vs
LUD
29/03/2017
27
LUD
vs
xxx
01/04/2017
28
xxx
vs
LUD
15/04/2017
29
LUD
vs
xxx
22/04/2017
30
xxx
vs
LUD
29/04/2017