Calendario Levante UD FS 2017-2018

Selecciona temporada


Jornada Local Resultado Visitante Fecha y hora
Septiembre 2017
1 Gran Canaria FS 1-10 Levante UD FS Domingo, 17 de Septiembre 13:00
2 Levante UD FS 3-2 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Viernes, 22 de Septiembre 20:00
3 Palma Futsal 4-3 Levante UD FS Sábado, 30 de Septiembre 00:00
Octubre 2017
4 Levante UD FS 6-7 Catgas Energía Viernes, 6 de Octubre 20:00
Segunda Ronda Rivas Futsal 5-3 Levante UD FS Martes, 10 de Octubre 20:00
5 Naturpellet Segovia Futsal 2-9 Levante UD FS Sábado, 14 de Octubre 13:15
6 Levante UD FS 7-2 O Parrulo Ferrol Viernes, 20 de Octubre 20:00
7 ElPozo Murcia 4-4 Levante UD FS Sábado, 28 de Octubre 18:30
8 Levante UD FS 6-6 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza Martes, 31 de Octubre 20:00
Noviembre 2017
9 P. Romero Cartagena 7-1 Levante UD FS Sábado, 4 de Noviembre 00:00
10 Levante UD FS 3-4 Jaén Paraíso Interior Viernes, 10 de Noviembre 20:00
11 FC Barcelona Lassa 4-0 Levante UD FS Sábado, 18 de Noviembre 00:00
12 Levante UD FS 2-5 C.A. Osasuna Magna Viernes, 24 de Noviembre 20:00
Diciembre 2017
13 Levante UD FS 4-3 Peñíscola RehabMedic Viernes, 1 de Diciembre 20:00
14 Santiago Futsal 4-4 Levante UD FS Viernes, 8 de Diciembre 18:00
15 Levante UD FS 1-5 Movistar Inter FS Martes, 12 de Diciembre 21:00
16 Levante UD FS 5-0 Gran Canaria FS Viernes, 15 de Diciembre 20:00
17 Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 5-1 Levante UD FS Viernes, 22 de Diciembre 20:30
Enero 2018
18 Levante UD FS 4-4 Palma Futsal Domingo, 7 de Enero 12:00
19 Catgas Energía 5-5 Levante UD FS Sábado, 13 de Enero 00:00
20 Levante UD FS 3-1 Naturpellet Segovia Futsal Martes, 16 de Enero 20:00
Febrero 2018
21 O Parrulo Ferrol 3-2 Levante UD FS Sábado, 17 de Febrero 19:30
22 Levante UD FS 3-3 ElPozo Murcia Viernes, 23 de Febrero 20:00
Marzo 2018
23 Ríos Renovables Zaragoza 2-1 Levante UD FS Viernes, 2 de Marzo 20:45
24 Levante UD FS 6-2 P. Romero Cartagena Viernes, 9 de Marzo 20:00
25 Jaén Paraíso Interior 4-1 Levante UD FS Sábado, 24 de Marzo 18:30
26 Levante UD FS 3-9 FC Barcelona Lassa Viernes, 30 de Marzo 20:00
Abril 2018
27 C.A. Osasuna Magna 6-3 Levante UD FS Sábado, 7 de Abril 00:00
28 Peñíscola RehabMedic 1-0 Levante UD FS Sábado, 14 de Abril 00:00
29 Levante UD FS 1-1 Santiago Futsal Viernes, 20 de Abril 20:00
30 Movistar Inter FS 5-3 Levante UD FS Sábado, 28 de Abril 00:00
1
xxx
1-10
LUD
17/09/17 13:00h
2
LUD
3-2
xxx
22/09/17 20:00h
3
xxx
4-3
LUD
30/09/2017
4
LUD
6-7
xxx
06/10/17 20:00h
Segunda Ronda
RIV
5-3
LUD
10/10/17 20:00h
5
xxx
2-9
LUD
14/10/17 13:15h
6
LUD
7-2
xxx
20/10/17 20:00h
7
xxx
4-4
LUD
28/10/17 18:30h
8
LUD
6-6
xxx
31/10/17 20:00h
9
xxx
7-1
LUD
04/11/2017
10
LUD
3-4
xxx
10/11/17 20:00h
11
xxx
4-0
LUD
18/11/2017
12
LUD
2-5
xxx
24/11/17 20:00h
13
LUD
4-3
xxx
01/12/17 20:00h
14
xxx
4-4
LUD
08/12/17 18:00h
15
LUD
1-5
xxx
12/12/17 21:00h
16
LUD
5-0
xxx
15/12/17 20:00h
17
xxx
5-1
LUD
22/12/17 20:30h
18
LUD
4-4
xxx
07/01/18 12:00h
19
xxx
5-5
LUD
13/01/2018
20
LUD
3-1
xxx
16/01/18 20:00h
21
xxx
3-2
LUD
17/02/18 19:30h
22
LUD
3-3
xxx
23/02/18 20:00h
23
xxx
2-1
LUD
02/03/18 20:45h
24
LUD
6-2
xxx
09/03/18 20:00h
25
xxx
4-1
LUD
24/03/18 18:30h
26
LUD
3-9
xxx
30/03/18 20:00h
27
xxx
6-3
LUD
07/04/2018
28
xxx
1-0
LUD
14/04/2018
29
LUD
1-1
xxx
20/04/18 20:00h
30
xxx
5-3
LUD
28/04/2018