Calendari Filial 2017-2018

Selecciona temporada


Jornada Local Resultat Visitant Data i hora
August 2017
1 UD Alzira 1-0 At. Levante Saturday, 26 de August 19:30 Cronica
September 2017
2 At. Levante 2-0 Elche Ilicitano Saturday, 2 de September 19:00 Cronica
3 CD Buñol 0-0 At. Levante Saturday, 9 de September 19:00 Cronica
4 At. Levante 3-0 Paterna CF Wednesday, 13 de September 18:00 Cronica
5 Almazora 1-1 At. Levante Sunday, 17 de September 11:45 Cronica
6 At. Levante 3-1 Crevillente Sunday, 24 de September 11:30 Cronica
October 2017
7 Villarreal CF C 1-1 At. Levante Sunday, 1 de October 12:00 Cronica
8 At. Levante 1-0 CD Roda Saturday, 7 de October 18:00 Cronica
9 Rayo Ibense 0-2 At. Levante Wednesday, 11 de October 20:30 Cronica
10 At. Levante 3-2 CD Eldense Sunday, 15 de October 11:30 Cronica
11 CD Castellón 0-1 At. Levante Sunday, 22 de October 18:00 Cronica
November 2017
13 Torre Levante 2-1 At. Levante Wednesday, 1 de November 11:30 Cronica
14 Paiporta CF 3-3 At. Levante Sunday, 5 de November 16:30 Cronica
15 At. Levante 3-2 Silla CF Sunday, 12 de November 12:00 Cronica
16 CD Olimpic 0-3 At. Levante Saturday, 18 de November 20:00 Cronica
17 At. Levante 3-0 Novelda CF Sunday, 26 de November 12:00 Cronica
December 2017
18 CF Borriol 1-2 At. Levante Saturday, 2 de December 15:30 Cronica
19 At. Levante 3-0 Recambios Colón Catarroja Tuesday, 5 de December 16:00 Cronica
20 CF La Nucía 0-2 At. Levante Sunday, 17 de December 18:00 Cronica
21 At. Levante 1-0 Orihuela CF Wednesday, 20 de December 16:30 Cronica
January 2018
22 At. Levante 0-0 UD Alzira Sunday, 7 de January 12:00 Cronica
23 Elche Ilicitano 2-2 At. Levante Sunday, 14 de January 12:30 Cronica
24 At. Levante 2-0 CD Buñol Sunday, 21 de January 12:00 Cronica
25 Paterna CF 3-1 At. Levante Sunday, 28 de January 12:00 Cronica
February 2018
26 At. Levante 2-2 Almazora Sunday, 4 de February 12:00 Cronica
27 Crevillente 0-0 At. Levante Sunday, 11 de February 17:15 Cronica
28 At. Levante 2-0 Villarreal CF C Saturday, 17 de February 12:00 Cronica
29 CD Roda 1-2 At. Levante Saturday, 24 de February 17:00 Cronica
30 At. Levante 4-0 Rayo Ibense Wednesday, 28 de February 17:30 Cronica
March 2018
31 CD Eldense 1-0 At. Levante Sunday, 4 de March 18:30 Cronica
32 At. Levante 1-1 CD Castellón Sunday, 11 de March 11:00 Cronica
34 At. Levante 1-1 Torre Levante Sunday, 25 de March 12:00 Cronica
April 2018
35 At. Levante 4-0 Paiporta CF Wednesday, 4 de April 17:30 Cronica
36 Silla CF 2-2 At. Levante Sunday, 8 de April 17:30 Cronica
37 At. Levante 1-0 CD Olimpic Saturday, 14 de April 17:00 Cronica
38 Novelda CF 2-2 At. Levante Wednesday, 18 de April 20:15 Cronica
39 At. Levante 4-2 CF Borriol Sunday, 22 de April 12:00 Cronica
40 Recambios Colón Catarroja 0-2 At. Levante Saturday, 28 de April 17:30 Cronica
May 2018
41 At. Levante 1-0 CF La Nucía Sunday, 6 de May 18:00 Cronica
42 Orihuela CF 0-1 At. Levante Sunday, 13 de May 18:00 Cronica
1ª eliminatoria Calahorra 1-2 At. Levante Sunday, 20 de May 18:00 Cronica
1ª eliminatoria At. Levante 1-2 Calahorra Sunday, 27 de May 12:00 Cronica
June 2018
2ª eliminatoria Racing Villalbés 1-1 At. Levante Sunday, 3 de June 16:30 Cronica
2ª eliminatoria At. Levante 1-0 Racing Villalbés Sunday, 10 de June 11:30 Cronica
3ª eliminatoria UD Ibiza 1-0 At. Levante Sunday, 17 de June 12:00 Cronica
3ª eliminatoria At. Levante 1-0 UD Ibiza Sunday, 24 de June 11:30 Cronica
1
ALZ
LUD
26/08/17 19:30h
2
LUD
ELC
02/09/17 19:00h
3
BUÑ
LUD
09/09/17 19:00h
4
LUD
PAT
13/09/17 18:00h
5
ALM
LUD
17/09/17 11:45h
6
LUD
CRE
24/09/17 11:30h
7
VIL
LUD
01/10/17 12:00h
8
LUD
ROD
07/10/17 18:00h
9
RAY
LUD
11/10/17 20:30h
10
LUD
CDE
15/10/17 11:30h
11
CAS
LUD
22/10/17 18:00h
13
TOR
LUD
01/11/17 11:30h
14
PAI
LUD
05/11/17 16:30h
15
LUD
SIL
12/11/17 12:00h
16
OLI
LUD
18/11/17 20:00h
17
LUD
NOV
26/11/17 12:00h
18
BOR
LUD
02/12/17 15:30h
19
LUD
CAT
05/12/17 16:00h
20
NUC
LUD
17/12/17 18:00h
21
LUD
ORI
20/12/17 16:30h
22
LUD
ALZ
07/01/18 12:00h
23
ELC
LUD
14/01/18 12:30h
24
LUD
BUÑ
21/01/18 12:00h
25
PAT
LUD
28/01/18 12:00h
26
LUD
ALM
04/02/18 12:00h
27
CRE
LUD
11/02/18 17:15h
28
LUD
VIL
17/02/18 12:00h
29
ROD
LUD
24/02/18 17:00h
30
LUD
RAY
28/02/18 17:30h
31
CDE
LUD
04/03/18 18:30h
32
LUD
CAS
11/03/18 11:00h
34
LUD
TOR
25/03/18 12:00h
35
LUD
PAI
04/04/18 17:30h
36
SIL
LUD
08/04/18 17:30h
37
LUD
OLI
14/04/18 17:00h
38
NOV
LUD
18/04/18 20:15h
39
LUD
BOR
22/04/18 12:00h
40
CAT
LUD
28/04/18 17:30h
41
LUD
NUC
06/05/18 18:00h
42
ORI
LUD
13/05/18 18:00h
1ª eliminatoria
CAL
LUD
20/05/18 18:00h
1ª eliminatoria
LUD
CAL
27/05/18 12:00h
2ª eliminatoria
RVILL
LUD
03/06/18 16:30h
2ª eliminatoria
LUD
RVILL
10/06/18 11:30h
3ª eliminatoria
IBZ
LUD
17/06/18 12:00h
3ª eliminatoria
LUD
IBZ
24/06/18 11:30h