Calendari Filial 2019-2020

Selecciona temporada


Jornada Local Resultat Visitant Data i hora
August 2019
1 Villarreal CF B 2-1 At. Levante Saturday, 24 de August 19:00 Cronica
September 2019
2 At. Levante 1-2 CE Sabadell FC Sunday, 1 de September 00:00 Cronica
3 At. Levante 1-0 Hercules CF Saturday, 7 de September 18:30 Cronica
4 Orihuela CF vs At. Levante Sunday, 15 de September 00:00
5 At. Levante 1-0 UD Llagostera Sunday, 22 de September 00:00 Cronica
6 Barcelona B vs At. Levante Sunday, 29 de September 00:00
October 2019
7 At. Levante vs FC Andorra Sunday, 6 de October 00:00
8 CD Ebro vs At. Levante Sunday, 13 de October 00:00
9 At. Levante vs UE Cornellà Sunday, 20 de October 00:00
10 Lleida Esp. vs At. Levante Sunday, 27 de October 00:00
November 2019
11 At. Levante vs CD Castellón Sunday, 3 de November 00:00
12 Vlc-Mestalla vs At. Levante Sunday, 10 de November 00:00
13 At. Levante vs CF La Nucía Sunday, 17 de November 00:00
14 UE Olot vs At. Levante Sunday, 24 de November 00:00
December 2019
15 At. Levante vs Espanyol B Sunday, 1 de December 00:00
16 CF Badalona vs At. Levante Sunday, 8 de December 00:00
17 At. Levante vs Gimnàstic Sunday, 15 de December 00:00
18 SD Ejea vs At. Levante Sunday, 22 de December 00:00
January 2020
19 At. Levante vs AE Prat Sunday, 5 de January 00:00
20 At. Levante vs Villarreal CF B Sunday, 12 de January 00:00
21 CE Sabadell FC vs At. Levante Sunday, 19 de January 00:00
22 Hercules CF vs At. Levante Sunday, 26 de January 00:00
February 2020
23 At. Levante vs Orihuela CF Sunday, 2 de February 00:00
24 UD Llagostera vs At. Levante Sunday, 9 de February 00:00
25 At. Levante vs Barcelona B Sunday, 16 de February 00:00
26 FC Andorra vs At. Levante Sunday, 23 de February 00:00
March 2020
27 At. Levante vs CD Ebro Sunday, 1 de March 00:00
28 UE Cornellà vs At. Levante Sunday, 8 de March 00:00
29 At. Levante vs Lleida Esp. Sunday, 15 de March 00:00
30 CD Castellón vs At. Levante Sunday, 22 de March 00:00
31 At. Levante vs Vlc-Mestalla Sunday, 29 de March 00:00
April 2020
32 CF La Nucía vs At. Levante Sunday, 5 de April 00:00
33 At. Levante vs UE Olot Sunday, 12 de April 00:00
34 Espanyol B vs At. Levante Sunday, 19 de April 00:00
35 At. Levante vs CF Badalona Sunday, 26 de April 00:00
May 2020
36 Gimnàstic vs At. Levante Sunday, 3 de May 00:00
37 At. Levante vs SD Ejea Sunday, 10 de May 00:00
38 AE Prat vs At. Levante Sunday, 17 de May 00:00
1
VIL
LUD
24/08/19 19:00h
2
LUD
SAB
01/09/2019
3
LUD
HER
07/09/19 18:30h
4
ORI
vs
LUD
15/09/2019
5
LUD
UDL
22/09/2019
6
FCB
vs
LUD
29/09/2019
7
LUD
vs
AND
06/10/2019
8
EBRO
vs
LUD
13/10/2019
9
LUD
vs
COR
20/10/2019
10
UEL
vs
LUD
27/10/2019
11
LUD
vs
CAS
03/11/2019
12
VCF
vs
LUD
10/11/2019
13
LUD
vs
NUC
17/11/2019
14
OLOT
vs
LUD
24/11/2019
15
LUD
vs
ESP
01/12/2019
16
CFB
vs
LUD
08/12/2019
17
LUD
vs
GIM
15/12/2019
18
EJEA
vs
LUD
22/12/2019
19
LUD
vs
AEP
05/01/2020
20
LUD
vs
VIL
12/01/2020
21
SAB
vs
LUD
19/01/2020
22
HER
vs
LUD
26/01/2020
23
LUD
vs
ORI
02/02/2020
24
UDL
vs
LUD
09/02/2020
25
LUD
vs
FCB
16/02/2020
26
AND
vs
LUD
23/02/2020
27
LUD
vs
EBRO
01/03/2020
28
COR
vs
LUD
08/03/2020
29
LUD
vs
UEL
15/03/2020
30
CAS
vs
LUD
22/03/2020
31
LUD
vs
VCF
29/03/2020
32
NUC
vs
LUD
05/04/2020
33
LUD
vs
OLOT
12/04/2020
34
ESP
vs
LUD
19/04/2020
35
LUD
vs
CFB
26/04/2020
36
GIM
vs
LUD
03/05/2020
37
LUD
vs
EJEA
10/05/2020
38
AEP
vs
LUD
17/05/2020