Calendario Juvenil A 2020-2021

Selecciona temporada


Jornada Local Resultado Visitante Fecha y hora
Noviembre 2020
1 Levante UD 2-0 Patacona CF Domingo, 1 de Noviembre 10:00 Crónica
4 CD Castellón 0-1 Levante UD Domingo, 22 de Noviembre 12:00 Crónica
2 Hércules CF 0-2 Levante UD Miércoles, 25 de Noviembre 17:30 Crónica
5 Alboraya UD 1-3 Levante UD Domingo, 29 de Noviembre 12:00 Crónica
Diciembre 2020
3 Levante UD 2-0 UD Alzira Miércoles, 2 de Diciembre 19:30 Crónica
6 Levante UD 1-0 Torre Levante Domingo, 6 de Diciembre 12:00 Crónica
7 CD Roda 1-2 Levante UD Domingo, 13 de Diciembre 12:00 Crónica
8 Levante UD 1-2 Villarreal CF Domingo, 20 de Diciembre 12:00 Crónica
Enero 2021
10 Patacona CF 1-3 Levante UD Domingo, 10 de Enero 16:00 Crónica
11 Levante UD 1-0 Hércules CF Sábado, 16 de Enero 16:00 Crónica
12 UD Alzira 1-2 Levante UD Domingo, 24 de Enero 12:00 Crónica
Febrero 2021
9 Valencia CF 2-0 Levante UD Miércoles, 3 de Febrero 11:00 Crónica
14 Levante UD 1-1 Alboraya UD Domingo, 7 de Febrero 00:00 Crónica
15 Torre Levante 0-1 Levante UD Sábado, 13 de Febrero 16:00 Crónica
16 Levante UD 1-1 CD Roda Domingo, 21 de Febrero 12:00 Crónica
17 Villarreal CF 2-3 Levante UD Domingo, 28 de Febrero 18:00 Crónica
Marzo 2021
13 Levante UD 2-0 CD Castellón Domingo, 7 de Marzo 12:00 Crónica
18 Levante UD 1-1 Valencia CF Domingo, 14 de Marzo 18:00 Crónica
Abril 2021
1 Levante UD 3-1 Albacete Bpié. Domingo, 11 de Abril 16:00 Crónica
2 Elche CF 0-2 Levante UD Domingo, 18 de Abril 12:00 Crónica
3 Levante UD vs At. Madrileño Domingo, 25 de Abril 00:00
Mayo 2021
4 Kelme CF vs Levante UD Domingo, 16 de Mayo 00:00
5 Levante UD vs U. Archena Domingo, 30 de Mayo 00:00
10 Albacete Bpié. vs Levante UD Lunes, 31 de Mayo 00:00
Junio 2021
11 Levante UD vs Elche CF Martes, 1 de Junio 00:00
12 At. Madrileño vs Levante UD Miércoles, 2 de Junio 00:00
13 Levante UD vs Kelme CF Jueves, 3 de Junio 00:00
14 U. Archena vs Levante UD Viernes, 4 de Junio 00:00
1
LUD
PAT
01/11/20 10:00h
4
CDC
LUD
22/11/20 12:00h
2
HCF
LUD
25/11/20 17:30h
5
ALB
LUD
29/11/20 12:00h
3
LUD
ALZ
02/12/20 19:30h
6
LUD
TOR
06/12/20 12:00h
7
CDR
LUD
13/12/20 12:00h
8
LUD
VIL
20/12/20 12:00h
10
PAT
LUD
10/01/21 16:00h
11
LUD
HCF
16/01/21 16:00h
12
ALZ
LUD
24/01/21 12:00h
9
VAL
LUD
03/02/21 11:00h
14
LUD
ALB
07/02/2021
15
TOR
LUD
13/02/21 16:00h
16
LUD
CDR
21/02/21 12:00h
17
VIL
LUD
28/02/21 18:00h
13
LUD
CDC
07/03/21 12:00h
18
LUD
VAL
14/03/21 18:00h
1
LUD
ALBA
11/04/21 16:00h
2
ELC
LUD
18/04/21 12:00h
3
LUD
vs
ATM
25/04/2021
4
KEL
vs
LUD
16/05/2021
5
LUD
vs
ARCH
30/05/2021
10
ALBA
vs
LUD
31/05/2021
11
LUD
vs
ELC
01/06/2021
12
ATM
vs
LUD
02/06/2021
13
LUD
vs
KEL
03/06/2021
14
ARCH
vs
LUD
04/06/2021