LALIGA EA SPORTS | M19 | Levante UD - Real Madrid
LALIGA EA SPORTS
|
M19Estadio Bernabéu
-
-Preview
Line-ups
Head to head
Stats
Competition
Table
| Club | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Real Madrid | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 |
| 17 | Levante UD | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
Player stats
Fastest runner (km/h)
Kylian Mbappé
Nacho Pérez
Duels won
Jude Bellingham
Manu Sánchez
Top passes completed
Dean Huijsen
Adrián de la Fuente
Line-ups will be available 1 hour before the match begins
Head to Head
2
wins
0
wins
0
draws
Data since 2025 • LALIGA EA SPORTS
Recent meetings
Real Madrid
LALIGA EA SPORTS
2 - 0
Levante UD
Levante UD
LALIGA EA SPORTS
1 - 4
Real Madrid
Team Trend
RMA
1
-0
VIL
Win
wATM
2
-1
RMA
Loss
lELC
2
-3
RMA
Win
wRMA
4
-1
RAY
Win
wBET
1
-0
RMA
Loss
lData from: LALIGA EA SPORTS
Season stats
Real Madrid
Levante UD
Possession
51%
42%
Possession. Real Madrid: 51%. Levante UD, 42%
per match
Goals
per match
2.4
19
11
1.6
Goals. Real Madrid: 19, per match: 2.4. Levante UD, 11, per match: 1.6
per match
Penalty goals
per match
0.1
1
0
0
Penalty goals. Real Madrid: 1, per match: 0.1. Levante UD, 0, per match: 0
per match
Shots
per match
13.4
107
65
9.3
Shots. Real Madrid: 107, per match: 13.4. Levante UD, 65, per match: 9.3
per match
Shots on target
per match
7.1
57
30
4.3
Shots on target. Real Madrid: 57, per match: 7.1. Levante UD, 30, per match: 4.3
Shots on goal
53%
46%
Shots on goal. Real Madrid: 53%. Levante UD, 46%
per match
Total passes
per match
511.3
4,090
2,633
376.1
Total passes. Real Madrid: 4,090, per match: 511.3. Levante UD, 2,633, per match: 376.1
Passing accuracy
89%
81%
Passing accuracy. Real Madrid: 89%. Levante UD, 81%
per match
Corners
per match
7.1
57
24
3.4
Corners. Real Madrid: 57, per match: 7.1. Levante UD, 24, per match: 3.4
per match
Fouls
per match
13.8
110
78
11.1
Fouls. Real Madrid: 110, per match: 13.8. Levante UD, 78, per match: 11.1
per match
Offsides
per match
2
16
9
1.3
Offsides. Real Madrid: 16, per match: 2. Levante UD, 9, per match: 1.3
Yellow cards
17
8
Red cards
2
0
Player stats
Fastest runner (km/h)
Kylian Mbappé
Nacho Pérez
Duels won
Jude Bellingham
Manu Sánchez
Top passes completed
Dean Huijsen
Adrián de la Fuente
No info avaliable for the current match yet
Standing
Matchweek
| Club | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 27 |
| 2 | Atlético de Madrid | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
| 3 | Real Betis | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
| 4 | Real Madrid | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 |
| 5 | Sevilla FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
| 6 | Real Sociedad | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
| 7 | Deportivo Alavés | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
| 8 | RC Deportivo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
| 9 | Celta | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| 10 | Athletic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 11 | Villarreal CF | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
| 12 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
| 13 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
| 14 | Getafe CF | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
| 15 | R. Racing Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
| 16 | CA Osasuna | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
| 17 | Levante UD | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
| 18 | Elche CF | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
| 19 | Valencia CF | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
| 20 | Málaga CF | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League qualifying round
Relegation
P: PlayedW: WonD: DrawnL: LostGF: Goals ForGA: Goals AgainstGD: Goal Difference